Jahr | Herren C | Herren D |
1955/1956 | SuS Niederschelden 2 | VfR Siegen |
1956/1957 | TG Friesen Klafeld-Geisweid 3 | |
1957/1958 | KJ Eiserfeld | |
1958/1959 | ||
1959/1960 | TG Friesen Klafeld-Geisweid | |
1960/1961 | SpVg. 09 Bürbach | |
1961/1962 | DJK TuS 02 Siegen | |
1962/1963 | TuS Ferndorf | |
1963/1964 | ||
1964/1965 | ||
1965/1966 | TuS 1900 Eisern 2 | |
1966/1967 | Tv Gosenbach | |
1967/1968 | KJ Netphen 2 | TG Friesen Klafeld-Geisweid |
1968/1969 | ||
1969/1970 | TSG Helberhausen | TTC Altenhundem |
1970/1971 | DJK TuS 02 Siegen 3 | TSV Aue-Wingeshausen |
1971/1972 | TuS Hilchenbach | VfL Bad Berleburg |
1972/1973 | VfB Burbach | TSG Adler Dielfen 2 |
1973/1974 | AdH Weidenau | TTV Kickenbach 2 |
1974/1975 | TuS Fellinghausen | Post SV Siegen |
1975/1976 | TuS Erndtebrück | TSG Helberhausen |
1976/1977 | DJK Weidenau 2 | Siegener SC 2 |
1977/1978 | Tv Freudenberg | |
1978/1979 | TuS Hilchenbach | TTC Altenhundem |
1979/1980 | Tv Eckmannshausen | DJK TuS 02 Siegen 4 |
1980/1981 | TSG Adler Dielfen 2 | FSV Gerlingen |
1981/1982 | TuS Johannland | Sportfreunde Siegen |
1982/1983 | TSV Weißtal | Tv Kreuztal |
1983/1984 | Tv Attendorn 3 | TTC Wenden |
1984/1985 | TuS Hilchenbach 2 | SuS Niederschelden 3 |
1985/1986 | SV Dahl-Friedrichsthal | TuS Wilnsdorf/Wilgersdorf |
1986/1987 | VfL Bad Berleburg 2 | Siegener SC 3 |
1987/1988 | TuS Wilnsdorf/Wilgersdorf | Tv Kredenbach |
1988/1989 | Tv Eckmannshausen | Tv Kreuztal |
1989/1990 | SpVg. 08 Langenau | TuS Alchen |
1990/1991 | DJK Weidenau 2 | TTC Wenden |
1991/1992 | VfB Burbach 2 | TuS Elsoff |
1992/1993 | TG Grund | TuS Fellinghausen 2 |
1993/1994 | Tv Eiserfeld | SpVg. 09 Bürbach |
1994/1995 | TuS Wilnsdorf/Wilgersdorf | SuS Niederschelden 4 |
1995/1996 | TTC Gerlingen | TTG Netphen 5 |
1996/1997 | VfB Burbach 2 | TuS Alchen |
1997/1998 | TuS 1900 Eisern | TTC Sporke |
1998/1999 | Tv Holzhausen | DJK TuS 02 Siegen 5 |
1999/2000 | TTV Altfinnentrop | TG Grund |
2000/2001 | TG Grund | DJK Weidenau 2 |
2001/2002 | TuS 1900 Eisern | Tv Holzhausen |
2002/2003 | VfB Burbach | 1. FC Dautenbach |
2003/2004 | TuS 1900 Eisern 2 | SV Eintracht Kleusheim |
2004/2005 | TuS Alchen | TTV Kickenbach 2 |
2005/2006 | Tv Kreuztal | Tv Attendorn 5 |
2006/2007 | TG Grund | TTC Welchen-Ennest 3 |
2007/2008 | SV Dahl Friedrichsthal 2 | TTG Netphen 7 |
2008/2009 | TuS Fellinghausen | TTC Welchen-Ennest 3 |
2009/2010 | TuS 1900 Eisern | TuS Johannland 2 |
2010/2011 | TuS 1900 Eisern | Tv Neunkirchen 3 |
2011/2012 | TSG Helberhausen 2 | TuS Ferndorf 4 |
2012/2013 | SV Germania Salchendorf | Tv Obersdorf/Rödgen |
2013/2014 | Tv Laasphe | TSV Weißtal 2 |
2014/2015 | Tv Eiserfelder Tv | TuS Alchen |
2015/2016 | SuS Niederschelden 2 | TTV Lennestadt 3 |
2016/2017 | TTG Netphen 2 | Tv Oberhundem |
2017/2018 | TTC Wenden 3 | TSG Helberhausen 2 |
2018/2019 | VTV Freier Grund 2 | SV Germania Salchendorf 3 |
2019/2020 | ||
2020/2021 | ||
2021/2022 | TTC Gerlingen | VfL Bad Berleburg |